MRT Information Service Center
-
Mon - Fri 07.00 a.m. - 08.00 p.m.
Sat-Sun and Public Holiday 08.00 a.m. - 05.00 p.m.
Privilege & MRT Club
MetroNews
Safety & Service
Copyright © 2018 Bangkok Expressway and Metro Public Company Limited.
Member of , APTA and COMET
First -Last Train of Blue Line. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station ID | Station | Route Tha Phra - Tao Poon - Lak Song Terminal | Route Lak Song - Hua Lamphong - Tha Phra Terminal | ||
First Train | Last Train | First Train | Last Train | ||
BL38 | Lak Song | - | - | 05:30 | 23:08 |
BL37 | Bang Khae | 05:34 | 00:27 | 05:32 | 23:10 |
BL36 | Phasi Charoen | 05:39 | 00:25 | 05:34 | 23:12 |
BL35 | Phetkasem 48 | 05:44 | 00:23 | 05:36 | 23:14 |
BL34 | Bang Wa | 05:42 | 00:21 | 05:39 | 23:16 |
BL33 | Bang Phai | 05:41 | 00:20 | 05:41 | 23:18 |
BL01 | Tha Phra (Platform 1,2) | 05:43 | 00:18 | 05:43 | 23:19 |
BL32 | Itsaraphap | 05:47 | 00:16 | 05:45 | 23:22 |
BL31 | Sanam Chai | 05:50 | 00:13 | 05:48 | 23:24 |
BL30 | Sam Yot | 05:52 | 00:12 | 05:50 | 23:26 |
BL29 | Wat Mangkon | 05:53 | 00:10 | 05:51 | 23:28 |
BL28 | Hua Lamphong | 05:55 | 00:08 | 05:53 | 23:30 |
BL27 | Sam Yan | 05:56 | 00:05 | 05:56 | 23:32 |
BL26 | Si Lom | 05:54 | 00:04 | 05:57 | 23:34 |
BL25 | Lumphini | 05:56 | 00:02 | 05:53 | 23:35 |
BL24 | Khlong Toei | 05:54 | 00:00 | 05:55 | 23:37 |
BL23 | Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre | 05:55 | 23:58 | 05:56 | 23:39 |
BL22 | Sukhumvit | 05:53 | 23:56 | 05:59 | 23:42 |
BL21 | Phetchaburi | 05:58 | 23:54 | 05:53 | 23:44 |
BL20 | Phra Ram 9 | 05:56 | 23:52 | 05:55 | 23:45 |
BL19 | Thailand Cultural Centre | 05:54 | 23:50 | 05:53 | 23:48 |
BL18 | Huai Khwang | 05:59 | 23:47 | 05:55 | 23:50 |
BL17 | Sutthisan | 05:57 | 23:45 | 05:54 | 23:52 |
BL16 | Ratchadaphisek | 05:55 | 23:43 | 05:55 | 23:54 |
BL15 | Lat Phrao | 05:53 | 23:42 | 05:54 | 23:56 |
BL14 | Phahon Yothin | 05:58 | 23:39 | 05:56 | 23:58 |
BL13 | Chatuchak Park | 05:55 | 23:37 | 05:55 | 00:01 |
BL12 | Kamphaeng Phet | 05:53 | 23:35 | 05:56 | 00:03 |
BL11 | Bang Sue | 05:58 | 23:33 | 05:54 | 00:05 |
BL10 | Tao Poon | 05:56 | 23:30 | 05:56 | 00:07 |
BL09 | Bang Pho | 05:54 | 23:29 | 05:58 | 00:09 |
BL08 | Bang O | 05:51 | 23:26 | 05:55 | 00:11 |
BL07 | Bang Phlat | 05:50 | 23:24 | 05:50 | 00:13 |
BL06 | Sirindhorn | 05:47 | 23:22 | 05:47 | 00:15 |
BL05 | Bang Yi Khan | 05:46 | 23:20 | 05:49 | 00:17 |
BL04 | Bang Khun Non | 05:43 | 23:17 | 05:47 | 00:20 |
BL03 | Fai Chai | 05:41 | 23:16 | 05:42 | 00:22 |
BL02 | Charan 13 | 05:38 | 23:13 | 05:40 | 00:24 |
BL01 | Tha Phra (Platform 3,4) | 05:43 | 23:11 | - | - |
First -Last Train of Purple Line. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station ID | Station | To Khlong Bang Phai | To Tao Poon | ||
First Train | Last Train | First Train | Last Train | ||
PP01 | Khlong Bang Phai | - | - | 05:30 | 22:56 |
PP02 | Talad Bang Yai | 06:30 | 00:06 | 05:32 | 22:58 |
PP03 | Sam Yaek Bang Yai | 06:28 | 00:03 | 05:35 | 23:01 |
PP04 | Bang Phlu | 06:25 | 00:01 | 05:37 | 23:03 |
PP05 | Bang Rak Yai | 06:23 | 23:59 | 05:39 | 23:05 |
PP06 | Bang Rak Noi Tha It | 06:21 | 23:57 | 05:42 | 23:07 |
PP07 | Sai Ma | 06:20 | 23:55 | 05:44 | 23:09 |
PP08 | Phra Nang klao Bridge | 06:17 | 23:52 | 05:46 | 23:12 |
PP09 | Yaek Nonthaburi 1 | 06:15 | 23:50 | 05:49 | 23:14 |
PP10 | Bang Krasor | 06:13 | 23:48 | 05:51 | 23:16 |
PP11 | Nonthaburi Civic Center | 06:11 | 23:46 | 05:53 | 23:18 |
PP12 | Ministry of Public Health | 06:08 | 23:43 | 05:57 | 23:21 |
PP13 | Yaek Tiwanon | 06:06 | 23:40 | 05:59 | 23:24 |
PP14 | Wong Sawang | 06:04 | 23:38 | 06:02 | 23:26 |
PP15 | Bang Son | 06:02 | 23:35 | 06:05 | 23:29 |
PP16 | Tao Poon | 06:00 | 23:33 | - | - |
Last Trian of Blue Line connect to Purple Line. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station ID | Station | Time | |||
BL38 | Lak Song | 22:30 | |||
BL37 | Bang Khae | 22:32 | |||
BL36 | Phasi Charoen | 22:34 | |||
BL35 | Phetkasem 48 | 22:36 | |||
BL34 | Bang Wa | 22:38 | |||
BL33 | Bang Phai | 22:40 | |||
BL01 | Tha Phra (Platform 1,2) | 22:41 | |||
BL32 | Itsaraphap | 22:44 | |||
BL31 | Sanam Chai | 22:46 | |||
BL30 | Sam Yot | 22:48 | |||
BL29 | Wat Mangkon | 22:50 | |||
BL28 | Hua Lamphong | 22:52 | |||
BL27 | Sam Yan | 22:54 | |||
BL26 | Si Lom | 22:56 | |||
BL25 | Lumphini | 22:57 | |||
BL24 | Khlong Toei | 22:59 | |||
BL23 | Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre | 23:01 | |||
BL22 | Sukhumvit | 23:04 | |||
BL21 | Phetchaburi | 23:06 | |||
BL20 | Phra Ram 9 | 23:07 | |||
BL19 | Thailand Cultural Centre | 23:10 | |||
BL18 | Huai Khwang | 23:12 | |||
BL17 | Sutthisan | 23:14 | |||
BL16 | Ratchadaphisek | 23:16 | |||
BL15 | Lat Phrao | 23:18 | |||
BL14 | Phahon Yothin | 23:20 | |||
BL13 | Chatuchak Park | 23:23 | |||
BL12 | Kamphaeng Phet | 23:25 | |||
BL11 | Bang Sue | 23:27 | |||
BL10 | Tao Poon | 23:29 | |||
BL09 | Bang Pho | 23:31 | |||
BL08 | Bang O | 23:33 | |||
BL07 | Bang Phlat | 23:35 | |||
BL06 | Sirindhorn | 23:37 | |||
BL05 | Bang Yi Khan | 23:39 | |||
BL04 | Bang Khun Non | 23:42 | |||
BL03 | Fai Chai | 23:44 | |||
BL02 | Charan 13 | 23:46 | |||
BL01 | Tha Phra (Platform 3,4) | 23:48 |